Salės futbolo pirmenybės 2019m.

Spausdinti

I TURAS

23-12-2018 17:30 Sporto mokykla
Sporto mokykla14 : 1Dangusta
Įvartis Faustas Traškevičius3  1Įvartis Ramūnas Baltrušaitis
Įvartis Martynas Kivėnas3    
Įvartis Karolis Mantinis2    
Įvartis Kristupas Mantinis2    
Įvartis Mantas Kazilionis2    
Įvartis Arnas Bulkė2    
14:1
Dangusta
29-12-2018 17:00 Daujėnai
Daujėnai7 : 6Sporto mokykla-2
Įvartis Armandas Grinskis4  3Įvartis Martynas Mažuolis
Įvartis Alanas Baranauskas2  2Įvartis Kristupas Gumbelevičius
Įvartis Rimas Baranauskas1  1Įvartis Modestas Šakinis
    1Įvartis Martynas Kivėnas
7:6
Sporto mokykla-2
29-12-2018 17:00
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai8 : 5Elektrostata
Įvartis Jaunutis Katkūnas3  3Įvartis Mindaugas Kivėnas
Įvartis Arminas Katkūnas2  1Įvartis Jonas Morkūnas
Įvartis Ernestas Vedlūga2  1Įvartis Aušvydas Bobrovskis
Įvartis Šarūnas Skestenis1    
8:5
Elektrostata

II TURAS

03-01-2019 20:00 Sporto mokykla
Sporto mokykla3 : 0Elektrostata
3:0
Elektrostata
09-01-2019 18:00 Dangusta
Dangusta14 : 3225
Įvartis Darius Nemanis4  1Įvartis Arminas Rasiukevičius
Įvartis Mantas Jokšas3  1Įvartis Darius Nakvosas
Įvartis Ramūnas Baltrušaitis3  1Įvartis Manvydas Rauckis
Įvartis Dominykas Vikanis3  1Geltona kortelė Kęstutis Vitkus
Įvartis Ramūnas Venslovas1    
14:3
225
09-01-2019 20:00 Daujėnai
Daujėnai7 : 4Pumpėnai
Įvartis Armandas Grinskis2  2Įvartis Jaunutis Katkūnas
Įvartis Mantas Ličkus2  2Įvartis Šarūnas Skestenis
Įvartis Rimas Baranauskas1    
Įvartis Lukas Baranauskas1    
Įvartis Kęstutis Bedalis1    
7:4
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai

III TURAS

13-01-2019 12:00 Dangusta
Dangusta13 : 5Sporto mokykla-2
Įvartis Mantas Jokšas4  2Įvartis Martynas Mažuolis
Įvartis Ramūnas Baltrušaitis3  1Įvartis Martynas Kivėnas
Įvartis Simas Jokubaitis2  1Įvartis Žygimantas Šedleckis
Įvartis Tomas Nemanis1  1Įvartis Modestas Šakinis
Įvartis Jonas Verbyla1    
Įvartis Ramūnas Venslovas2    
13:5
Sporto mokykla-2
13-01-2019 14:00
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai6 : 5225
Įvartis Šarūnas Skestenis2  3Įvartis Manvydas Rauckis
Įvartis Jaunutis Katkūnas1  1Įvartis Darius Nakvosas
Įvartis Domingo Avellaneda1  1Įvartis Mantvidas Kučas
Įvartis Danielius Šlėvė1  1Geltona kortelė Kęstutis Vitkus
Įvartis Eividas Vitkus1  1Geltona kortelė Tomas Pileckas
    1Geltona kortelė Manvydas Rauckis
6:5
225
13-01-2019 16:00 Elektrostata
Elektrostata11 : 4Daujėnai
Įvartis Marius Ligeika3  2Įvartis Lukas Baranauskas
Įvartis Mindaugas Kivėnas3  1Įvartis Armandas Grinskis
Įvartis Saulius Petraitis2  1Įvartis Gotfridas Astrauskas
Įvartis Vaidas Gailiūnas2    
Įvartis Jonas Morkūnas1    
11:4
Daujėnai

IV TURAS

26-01-2019 13:00 Elektrostata
Elektrostata21 : 4225
Įvartis Jonas Morkūnas6  2Įvartis Karolis Karka
Įvartis Marius Ligeika5  1Įvartis Manvydas Rauckis
Įvartis Paulinas Vilaišis3  1Įvartis Deividas Rasiukevičius
Įvartis Valentinas Rimkus3    
Įvartis Karolis Lapėnas3    
Įvartis Vaidas Gailiūnas1    
Geltona kortelė Karolis Lapėnas1    
21:4
225
26-01-2019 15:00 Sporto mokykla-2
Sporto mokykla-25 : 3Pumpėnai
Įvartis Martynas Kivėnas4  2Įvartis Teisutis Katkūnas
Įvartis Klaudijus Pauša1  1Įvartis Jaunutis Katkūnas
5:3
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai
26-01-2019 17:00 Sporto mokykla
Sporto mokykla5 : 3Daujėnai
Įvartis Mantas Kazilionis3  1Įvartis Alanas Baranauskas
Įvartis Martynas Mažuolis1  1Įvartis Lukas Baranauskas
Įvartis Faustas Traškevičius1  1Įvartis Žygimantas Zalensas
Geltona kortelė Mantas Kazilionis1    
5:3
Daujėnai

V TURAS

01-02-2019 19:00 Dangusta
Dangusta10 : 3Daujėnai
Įvartis Mantas Jokšas4  1Įvartis Armandas Grinskis
Įvartis Ramūnas Baltrušaitis4  1Įvartis Ramunas Girštautas
Įvartis Tomas Nemanis2  1Įvartis Modestas Samulėnas
Geltona kortelė Simas Jokubaitis1    
Geltona kortelė Mantas Jokšas1    
10:3
Daujėnai
03-02-2019 13:00 225
22510 : 8Sporto mokykla-2
Įvartis Manvydas Rauckis7  2Įvartis Martynas Mažuolis
Įvartis Arminas Jankūnas3  2Įvartis Kristupas Gumbelevičius
    2Įvartis Klaudijus Pauša
    1Įvartis Antanas Bitinas
    1Įvartis Modestas Šakinis
10:8
Sporto mokykla-2

VI TURAS

06-02-2019 18:00 Elektrostata
Elektrostata8 : 5Sporto mokykla-2
Įvartis Mindaugas Kivėnas3  2Įvartis Martynas Mažuolis
Įvartis Aušvydas Bobrovskis1  1Įvartis Mažvydas Šedleckis
Įvartis Marius Ligeika1  1Įvartis Modestas Šakinis
Įvartis Saulius Petraitis1  1Įvartis Klaudijus Pauša
Įvartis Jonas Morkūnas1    
Įvartis Paulinas Vilaišis1    
Geltona kortelė Vaidas Gailiūnas1    
8:5
Sporto mokykla-2
06-02-2019 20:00 Dangusta
Dangusta14 : 7Pumpėnai
Įvartis Mantas Jokšas6  1Įvartis Jaunutis Katkūnas
Įvartis Darius Nemanis4  4Įvartis Jaunutis Katkūnas
Įvartis Ramūnas Baltrušaitis2  2Įvartis Lukas Treškevičius
Įvartis Simas Jokubaitis1  1Įvartis Domingo Avellaneda
Įvartis Dominykas Vikanis1    
14:7
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai
09-02-2019 12:30 Sporto mokykla
Sporto mokykla11 : 3225
Įvartis Džiugas Trybė3  2Įvartis Mangirdas Kondrotas
Įvartis Mantas Kazilionis3  1Įvartis Arūnas Aglinskas
Įvartis Eimantas Špokavičius2    
Įvartis Faustas Traškevičius2    
Įvartis Martynas Mažuolis1    
11:3
225

VII TURAS

16-02-2019 11:00 Daujėnai
Daujėnai9 : 3225
Įvartis Modestas Samulėnas5  1Įvartis Manvydas Rauckis
Įvartis Armandas Grinskis2  1Įvartis Aurimas Naudžiūnas
Įvartis Mantas Ličkus1  1Įvartis Domantas Šarkiūnas
Įvartis Gotfridas Astrauskas1    
Geltona kortelė Lukas Baranauskas1    
9:3
225
16-02-2019 13:00
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai
Pumpėnai6 : 5Sporto mokykla
Įvartis Eividas Vitkus3  3Įvartis Mantas Kazilionis
Įvartis Domingo Avellaneda1  1Įvartis Martynas Kivėnas
Įvartis Ernestas Vedlūga1  1Įvartis Martynas Mažuolis
Įvartis Šarūnas Skestenis1    
6:5
Sporto mokykla
16-02-2019 15:00 Elektrostata
Elektrostata10 : 5Dangusta
Įvartis Mindaugas Kivėnas4  3Įvartis Darius Nemanis
Įvartis Paulinas Vilaišis2  1Įvartis Mantas Jokšas
Įvartis Saulius Petraitis2  1Įvartis Ramūnas Baltrušaitis
Įvartis Vaidas Gailiūnas1    
Įvartis Jonas Morkūnas1    
10:5
Dangusta
 1 iš 2
Rodyti20
Pasvalio rajono   Telefonas  (8 451)  34531  
  Mobilus  +370 647  16 645
 
  Faksas  (8 451)  34531  
  e. paštas sporto.mokykla@pasvalys.lt  
Sporto mokykla

Kviečiame apsilankyti

Pasvalio Sporto mokyklos kavinė   Pasvalio Sporto mokyklos baseinas